?

Log in

Userpic

jaeminaday's Journal

Name:
♣ jaeminaday: a different game everyday
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
Select Members
jaemin a day.
Welcome to JAEMINADAY, a community devoted to posting pictures of the JoongShim/Soul Fighter (Kim JaeJoong x Shim ChangMin) everyday. The brainchild of the entire -a-day's thinggie is Steph, the owner of the wonderful MINNIEADAY.

moderator
profile
layout
header
kim jaejoong
Stage Name: HERO | Young Woong JaeJoong (영웅재중 or 英雄在中)
Real Name: Kim JaeJoong (김재중, 金在中)
Birthdate: January 26, 1986 (1986-01-26)
Birthplace: The city of Kongju of Chungnam Province (충남 or 忠南)
Position: Lead vocals


shim changmin
Stage Name: MAX | ChoiKang ChangMin (최강창민 or 最强昌珉)
Real Name: Shim ChangMin (심창민, 沈昌珉)
Birthdate: February 18, 1988 (1988-02-18)
Birthplace: Seoul (서울)
Position: Tenor


affiliates
If you'd like to be an affiliate of jongminho, please leave a comment on this post with a link to your community/journal.


Statistics